Section Image

Miriam Roush

Samson Properties
23 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$333K - $970K Price Range
$550.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Miriam

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,435,000
Average Sale Price
$717,500
Price Range
$545K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,955,000
Average Sale Price
$591,000
Price Range
$235K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,219,900
Average Sale Price
$406,633
Price Range
$320K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$9,066,800
Average Sale Price
$566,675
Price Range
$235K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,592,900
Average Sale Price
$513,271
Price Range
$198K - $970K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Miriam's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Miriam Roush