Section Image

Miriam Sanabria

Eagle Realty of South Florida
16 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$279K - $500K Price Range
$343.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Miriam

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$235K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$300K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$316,250
Price Range
$235K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,891,329
Average Sale Price
$353,757
Price Range
$215K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Miriam's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Miriam Sanabria