Section Image

Misti Griffin

12 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$310K - $550K Price Range
$399.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Misti

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$805,000
Average Sale Price
$402,500
Price Range
$350K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$155K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,255,000
Average Sale Price
$418,333
Price Range
$350K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,590,000
Average Sale Price
$318,000
Price Range
$155K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,113,000
Average Sale Price
$422,600
Price Range
$350K - $464K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,680,000
Average Sale Price
$382,857
Price Range
$155K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Misti's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3524921

Misti Griffin