Section Image

Misty Gonzalez

Daymark Realty
70 Closed Sales
$30.5M Total Value
$270.5K - $930K Price Range
$435.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Misty

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $3,334,500
Average Sale Price $333,450
Price Range $62K - $683K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $7,115,770
Average Sale Price $508,269
Price Range $213K - $870K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $6,500,500
Average Sale Price $361,139
Price Range $62K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 25
Total Value $11,668,760
Average Sale Price $466,750
Price Range $213K - $870K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 27
Total Value $10,833,500
Average Sale Price $401,241
Price Range $62K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 43
Total Value $19,681,435
Average Sale Price $457,708
Price Range $213K - $930K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Misty's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 318397

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Misty Gonzalez, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Misty Gonzalez sold in Raleigh, NC?

What is Misty Gonzalez's track record representing buyers?

What is Misty Gonzalez's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Misty Gonzalez serve?

How can I contact Misty Gonzalez?

Agent Photo

Misty Gonzalez