Section Image

Modesto Guloy

City Habitat Realty LLC
17 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$178K - $420K Price Range
$276.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Modesto

Modesto Guloy is a Broker with City Habitat Realty.
Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$178,000
Average Sale Price
$178,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$390K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$493,000
Average Sale Price
$246,500
Price Range
$178K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,847,000
Average Sale Price
$369,400
Price Range
$315K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$493,000
Average Sale Price
$246,500
Price Range
$178K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,210,633
Average Sale Price
$280,709
Price Range
$85K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Modesto's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475155240

Modesto Guloy