Section Image

Moe Moghadam

Intero Real Estate Services
18 Closed Sales
$32.1M Total Value
$1.1M - $3.7M Price Range
$1.8M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Moe

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$1,075,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$1,200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,575,000
Average Sale Price
$1,287,500
Price Range
$1.1M - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,570,000
Average Sale Price
$1,190,000
Price Range
$570K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$13,060,000
Average Sale Price
$1,865,714
Price Range
$700K - $3.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$19,012,000
Average Sale Price
$1,728,364
Price Range
$533K - $3.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Moe's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 00975681
Agent Photo

Moe Moghadam