Section Image

Monica Bracken

Better Properties Kent LLC
17 Closed Sales
$25.1M Total Value
$145K - $13.5M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Monica

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$911,000
Average Sale Price
$455,500
Price Range
$259K - $652K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,745,000
Average Sale Price
$436,250
Price Range
$145K - $689K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$13,994,950
Average Sale Price
$6,997,475
Price Range
$495K - $13.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,803,500
Average Sale Price
$780,350
Price Range
$145K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$17,304,899
Average Sale Price
$2,472,128
Price Range
$495K - $13.5M

Monica's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Monica Bracken