Section Image

Monica Marroquin

New Realty, LLC
3 Closed Sales
$532K Total Value
$175K - $180K Price Range
$177.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Monica

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$177,000
Average Sale Price
$177,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$357,000
Average Sale Price
$178,500
Price Range
$177K - $180K

Neighborhoods Monica is Experienced In

Monica's Listings and Deals

Monica Marroquin