Section Image

Monica Mora

13 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$285.5K - $520K Price Range
$382.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Monica

Home Types: Manufactured, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$350K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,770,000
Average Sale Price
$442,500
Price Range
$300K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,205,400
Average Sale Price
$356,156
Price Range
$140K - $500K

Monica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02047517
Agent Photo

Monica Mora