Section Image

Moon Le

5th Stream Realty
30 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$175K - $525K Price Range
$257.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Moon

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$768,000
Average Sale Price
$192,000
Price Range
$88K - $245K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$175K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,537,500
Average Sale Price
$253,750
Price Range
$88K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,013,200
Average Sale Price
$253,300
Price Range
$84K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$6,702,981
Average Sale Price
$257,807
Price Range
$21K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Moon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0741561

Moon Le