About Morgan
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Morgan is Experienced In
-
13 Sales
Morgan's Listings and Deals
Morgan's Active Listings
-
$334,900
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- 5169 Power Dam Rd NE
- Bemidji, MN
One level living on the edge of town! This 10ac property has a 2 bedroom home with an attached oversized 2 stall heated garage, 30x60 wired pole shed, and a 12x14 storage shed. New boiler system in 2025.
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$49,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 924 Sq Ft
- 10629 Town Road 34
- Mizpah, MN
1.45ac neighboring the Blue Ox Trail with well and septic. Home is not livable. Semi trailer is used for storage shed.
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$229,900
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,759 Sq Ft
- 12176 2nd St
- Northome, MN
4 bedroom home w/walk-out basement on large lot on the edge of town. 3 stall detach garage has 'bonus room' upstairs with lots of possibilities.
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$185,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $2,309 per Acre
- TBD Spangrud Ct NE
- Shotley Brook, MN
80+ acres attached to 100's acres of state land and just minutes from Upper Red Lake. Roughly 30ac of low land.
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$290,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,380 Sq Ft
- 628 Silver Lake Rd NW
- Bemidji, MN
3 bedroom, 2 bath home with heated 2 stall attached garage and 24x24 detached insulated garage all nestled in on 2+ acres just north of town. Home has had several updates over the years!
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$125,000
- Land
- 100 Acres
- $1,250 per Acre
- TBD Town Road 7
- Northome, MN
100ac of hunting land in Big Bear Country attached to 1000's ac of Public Land.
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
Recently Sold
-
$317,000 Sold May 1, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,112 Sq Ft
- 19162 Coho Loop NE
- Hines, MN
- $150/SF
- 240 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $337K
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$192,450 Sold Jan 12, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,040 Sq Ft
- 518 Main St W
- Kelliher, MN
- $94/SF
- 54 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $192K
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$175,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- 828 Park Ave NW
- Bemidji, MN
- $174/SF
- 50 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $175K
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$142,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- 12317 County Road 15
- Northome, MN
- $137/SF
- 74 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $150K
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$210,000 Sold Oct 6, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,228 Sq Ft
- 19540 N Blackduck Lake Rd NE
- Hines, MN
- $171/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $217K
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$235,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,702 Sq Ft
- 408 4th St NE
- Blackduck, MN
- $138/SF
- 89 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $240K
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$312,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,942 Sq Ft
- 56993 County Road 29
- Northome, MN
- $161/SF
- 244 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $311K
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$235,000 Sold Dec 19, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,560 Sq Ft
- 12309 Highway 46
- Northome, MN
- $92/SF
- 224 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $243K
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty
-
$1,300,000 Sold Oct 29, 2024
- 5 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,046 Sq Ft
- 55668 171st St
- Good Thunder, MN
- $635/SF
- 83 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Morgan Gibbs Blackduck Realty