Section Image

Morgan Lomax

Ivory Lane
17 Closed Sales
$8.6M Total Value
$235K - $1.2M Price Range
$505.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Morgan

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$442,500
Price Range
$235K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,153,900
Average Sale Price
$576,950
Price Range
$489K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$453,333
Price Range
$235K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,153,900
Average Sale Price
$576,950
Price Range
$489K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,160,000
Average Sale Price
$516,000
Price Range
$110K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,433,119
Average Sale Price
$490,446
Price Range
$311K - $667K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Morgan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 355676

Morgan Lomax