Section Image

Muhammad Khan

Responds Quickly
Signature Realty Group LLC
34 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$150K - $700K Price Range
$307.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Muhammad

6 years of experience in Real Estate.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Hindi, Punjabi, Urdu
Years of Experience: 8
Education: Bachelors of Computer Science

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,459,000
Average Sale Price
$318,500
Price Range
$128K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$6,697,000
Average Sale Price
$304,409
Price Range
$120K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$415K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$9,618,000
Average Sale Price
$300,563
Price Range
$110K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Muhammad's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475180538
Agent Photo

Muhammad Khan

Responds Quickly