Section Image

Nabil Saidy

Fathom Realty Group
4 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$440K - $875K Price Range
$576.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nabil

Home Types: Condo, House
Languages Spoken: English, Arabic
Years of Experience: 12
Education: Baghdad University

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$875,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$875,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$890,000
Average Sale Price
$445,000
Price Range
$440K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,415,000
Average Sale Price
$707,500
Price Range
$540K - $875K

Neighborhoods Nabil is Experienced In

Nabil's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Nabil Saidy