Section Image

Nader Issac

ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
2 Closed Sales
$137K Total Value
$42K - $95K Price Range
$68.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nader

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$95,000
Average Sale Price
$95,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$42,000
Average Sale Price
$42,000

Nader's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3150069

Nader Issac