Section Image

Nahla Schreitmueller

Level Plus Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$211K - $525K Price Range
$372.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nahla

I'm an expert real estate agent with Level Plus Realty in West Bloomfield, MI and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$906,000
Average Sale Price
$453,000
Price Range
$381K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$211,000
Average Sale Price
$211,000

Nahla's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Nahla Schreitmueller