Section Image

Naima Fields

Coldwell Banker Realty
73 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$48K - $675K Price Range
$159.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Naima

Naima is an expert real estate agent with Coldwell Banker in Towson, MD and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give her a call! She's eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$398,000
Average Sale Price
$199,000
Price Range
$48K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,430,400
Average Sale Price
$162,027
Price Range
$21K - $415K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$558,000
Average Sale Price
$186,000
Price Range
$48K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$4,990,680
Average Sale Price
$178,239
Price Range
$15K - $415K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$2,437,400
Average Sale Price
$152,338
Price Range
$48K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
57
Total Value
$9,231,137
Average Sale Price
$161,950
Price Range
$15K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Naima's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, New Construction
Agent Photo

Naima Fields