Section Image

Nancy Jackson

Cottage & Castle
6 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$195K - $369.9K Price Range
$290K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,121
Average Sale Price
$352,561
Price Range
$335K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$232,500
Price Range
$195K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,121
Average Sale Price
$352,561
Price Range
$335K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$232,500
Price Range
$195K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,025,121
Average Sale Price
$341,707
Price Range
$320K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$238,333
Price Range
$195K - $270K

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
  • CRS - Certified Residential Specialist
  • Certified Relocation Professional
Agent License: Missouri 2003017611
Agent Photo

Nancy Jackson