Section Image

Nancy Martinez

DJ DELGADO MANAGEMENT GROUP
21 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$147K - $475K Price Range
$221.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$274,000
Average Sale Price
$274,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$207,500
Price Range
$180K - $235K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,152,100
Average Sale Price
$244,241
Price Range
$17K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$122,500
Price Range
$35K - $235K

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3333673

Nancy Martinez