Section Image

Nancy Quebedeaux

Long Realty Uptown
18 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$242.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$421.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,071,500
Average Sale Price
$357,167
Price Range
$243K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,135,500
Average Sale Price
$355,917
Price Range
$243K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$730,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000
Price Range
$295K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,461,355
Average Sale Price
$455,113
Price Range
$175K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,117,800
Average Sale Price
$352,967
Price Range
$256K - $438K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA517109000

Nancy Quebedeaux