Section Image

Nancy Radcliffe

Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville
24 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$315K - $810K Price Range
$487.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 18
Education: Montgomery County CC

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$415K - $805K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,255,000
Average Sale Price
$563,750
Price Range
$340K - $700K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$415K - $805K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,085,000
Average Sale Price
$514,167
Price Range
$340K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,034,000
Average Sale Price
$503,400
Price Range
$170K - $805K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,674,990
Average Sale Price
$476,785
Price Range
$85K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Nancy Radcliffe