Section Image

Nancy Wang

Frisco
Everbright Realty LLC
18 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$300K - $1.1M Price Range
$463K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nancy

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$875,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$875,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,309,000
Average Sale Price
$654,500
Price Range
$550K - $759K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,315,000
Average Sale Price
$771,667
Price Range
$315K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,019,090
Average Sale Price
$401,273
Price Range
$300K - $759K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nancy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0623693
Agent Photo

Nancy Wang