Section Image

Naoko Marsh

Relo Redac, Inc
13 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$315K - $588K Price Range
$382.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Naoko

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,455,990
Average Sale Price
$485,330
Price Range
$398K - $588K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,740,990
Average Sale Price
$435,248
Price Range
$285K - $588K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,341,000
Average Sale Price
$335,250
Price Range
$280K - $366K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,633,390
Average Sale Price
$403,710
Price Range
$280K - $588K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Naoko's Listings and Deals

Naoko Marsh