Section Image

Narine Mamalian

Corcoran Infinity Properties, River Vale
4 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$310K - $650K Price Range
$503.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Narine

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$615,000
Average Sale Price
$615,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000
Price Range
$440K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$615,000
Average Sale Price
$615,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000
Price Range
$440K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$310K - $615K

Narine's Listings and Deals

Narine Mamalian