Section Image

Natalee Kelaher

CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central
30 Closed Sales
$17.2M Total Value
$210K - $1.9M Price Range
$573.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Natalee

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,425,000
Average Sale Price
$712,500
Price Range
$580K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,377,000
Average Sale Price
$459,000
Price Range
$210K - $785K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,535,000
Average Sale Price
$507,000
Price Range
$100K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,650,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$210K - $785K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$10,246,251
Average Sale Price
$569,236
Price Range
$100K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,964,450
Average Sale Price
$580,371
Price Range
$210K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Natalee's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
  • AHWD - At Home with Diversity
  • CLHMS - Certified Luxury Home Marketing Specialist
  • LTG - Leadership Training Graduate

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities
Agent License: Texas 0609096
Agent Photo

Natalee Kelaher