Section Image

Natasha Napoli

Luxury Real Estate of Nevada
21 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$343.2K - $2.1M Price Range
$702.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Natasha

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,860,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000
Price Range
$380K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$693,000
Average Sale Price
$346,500
Price Range
$193K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,703,234
Average Sale Price
$783,872
Price Range
$343K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,378,999
Average Sale Price
$625,571
Price Range
$193K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,790,734
Average Sale Price
$970,105
Price Range
$343K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,966,899
Average Sale Price
$569,064
Price Range
$193K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Natasha's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0188669

Natasha Napoli