Section Image

Nathahe Canales

Lifestyle International Realty
4 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$399K - $675K Price Range
$507.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nathahe

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$675,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$504,490
Average Sale Price
$504,490

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$675,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$903,490
Average Sale Price
$451,745
Price Range
$399K - $504K

Nathahe's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Nathahe Canales