Section Image

Nathan Hilbig

Nathan Hilbig, Broker
3 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$469K - $485K Price Range
$479.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nathan

Home Types: Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,439,000
Average Sale Price
$479,667
Price Range
$469K - $485K

Nathan's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 01731305

Nathan Hilbig