Section Image

Nathan Soetaert

First Team Real Estate
3 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$114.9K - $800K Price Range
$568.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nathan

Home Types: Townhouse, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$114,900
Average Sale Price
$114,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$904,900
Average Sale Price
$452,450
Price Range
$115K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Nathan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California #02221422
Agent Photo

Nathan Soetaert