Section Image

Nell Folkens

Folkens Real Estate, Llc
36 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$105K - $620K Price Range
$251K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nell

Home Types: House, Commercial, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$868,500
Average Sale Price
$289,500
Price Range
$164K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000
Price Range
$150K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,905,550
Average Sale Price
$238,194
Price Range
$105K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000
Price Range
$150K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$6,138,750
Average Sale Price
$227,361
Price Range
$8K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,897,900
Average Sale Price
$321,989
Price Range
$150K - $485K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nell's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 75300
Agent Photo

Nell Folkens