Section Image

Nelson Varona

NV Group, Inc.
12 Closed Sales
$25M Total Value
$245K - $17.3M Price Range
$2.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nelson

Home Types: House, Commercial, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$470K - $495K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$19,735,000
Average Sale Price
$3,289,167
Price Range
$245K - $17.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,230,750
Average Sale Price
$871,792
Price Range
$386K - $3.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nelson's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3112340

Nelson Varona