Section Image

Nic Hendrick

Dream Maker Realty
11 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$232K - $370K Price Range
$265.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nic

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,085,547
Average Sale Price
$271,387
Price Range
$260K - $289K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,342,547
Average Sale Price
$268,509
Price Range
$257K - $289K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$432,000
Average Sale Price
$216,000
Price Range
$200K - $232K

Nic's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S58987

Nic Hendrick