Section Image

Nicholas Cruze

Rize Realty
27 Closed Sales
$10.9M Total Value
$295K - $901K Price Range
$403.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicholas

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$822,000
Average Sale Price
$411,000
Price Range
$342K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,747,000
Average Sale Price
$436,750
Price Range
$400K - $506K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,217,000
Average Sale Price
$405,667
Price Range
$342K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,866,900
Average Sale Price
$409,557
Price Range
$300K - $506K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,960,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$312K - $901K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,925,650
Average Sale Price
$364,508
Price Range
$235K - $506K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nicholas' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Nicholas Cruze