Section Image

Nicholas Garcia

Paradise Realty II LLC
2 Closed Sales
$773K Total Value
$170K - $603K Price Range
$386.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicholas

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$603,000
Average Sale Price
$603,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$603,000
Average Sale Price
$603,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$603,000
Average Sale Price
$603,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$170,000
Average Sale Price
$170,000

Nicholas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501398060

Nicholas Garcia