Section Image

Nicholas Palm

Keller Williams Realty
16 Closed Sales
$14.9M Total Value
$410K - $2.4M Price Range
$934.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicholas

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,135,000
Average Sale Price
$567,500
Price Range
$215K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,775,000
Average Sale Price
$1,193,750
Price Range
$885K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,615,000
Average Sale Price
$538,333
Price Range
$215K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$13,330,500
Average Sale Price
$1,025,423
Price Range
$340K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nicholas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02123816
Agent Photo

Nicholas Palm