Section Image

Nicholas Salinas

Crosstown Realty
17 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$186K - $565K Price Range
$302K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicholas

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$100,000
Average Sale Price
$100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,033,000
Average Sale Price
$344,333
Price Range
$100K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$551,000
Average Sale Price
$275,500
Price Range
$186K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,298,100
Average Sale Price
$329,810
Price Range
$100K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,836,000
Average Sale Price
$262,286
Price Range
$55K - $365K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nicholas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 471010242

Nicholas Salinas