Section Image

NICHOLE HASLEY

NEXTHOME PICKET FENCE REALTY
27 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$321.7K - $646.6K Price Range
$413K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About NICHOLE

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$373,000
Average Sale Price
$373,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$497,000
Average Sale Price
$497,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$948,000
Average Sale Price
$474,000
Price Range
$373K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,111,738
Average Sale Price
$425,978
Price Range
$60K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,040,300
Average Sale Price
$402,687
Price Range
$120K - $647K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

NICHOLE's Listings and Deals

NICHOLE HASLEY