Section Image

Nick Barrell

Brady Group Real Estate
9 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$210K - $875K Price Range
$442.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nick

Home Types: Manufactured, Commercial, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,104,596
Average Sale Price
$368,199
Price Range
$300K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,104,596
Average Sale Price
$517,433
Price Range
$300K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,314,596
Average Sale Price
$473,514
Price Range
$210K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$300K - $370K

Neighborhoods Nick is Experienced In

Nick's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2020007000

Nick Barrell