Section Image

Nick Dethlefs

HOMESMART
111 Closed Sales
$19M Total Value
$100K - $615K Price Range
$171.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nick

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$807,600
Average Sale Price
$269,200
Price Range
$243K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
109
Total Value
$18,531,657
Average Sale Price
$170,015
Price Range
$52K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$474,000
Average Sale Price
$237,000
Price Range
$129K - $345K

Nick's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3508256

Nick Dethlefs