Section Image

Nick Frade

Better Homes & Gardens Real Es
73 Closed Sales
$37.4M Total Value
$275K - $2.3M Price Range
$513K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nick

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$285K - $315K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,049,825
Average Sale Price
$731,802
Price Range
$310K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,197,700
Average Sale Price
$439,540
Price Range
$285K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$14,396,910
Average Sale Price
$654,405
Price Range
$286K - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$8,212,480
Average Sale Price
$391,070
Price Range
$70K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$29,236,180
Average Sale Price
$562,234
Price Range
$167K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nick's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 317671
Agent Photo

Nick Frade