Section Image

Nick Peneau

VARIABLE FEE REALTY LLC
21 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$249K - $840K Price Range
$397.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nick

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$583,900
Average Sale Price
$291,950
Price Range
$259K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$20,000
Average Sale Price
$20,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,372,400
Average Sale Price
$343,100
Price Range
$259K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000
Price Range
$20K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,511,300
Average Sale Price
$375,942
Price Range
$249K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,840,500
Average Sale Price
$426,722
Price Range
$20K - $825K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nick's Listings and Deals

Nick Peneau