Section Image

Nick Rouse

Keller Williams High County
3 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$191.5K - $549.9K Price Range
$343.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nick

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$839,900
Average Sale Price
$419,950
Price Range
$290K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$839,900
Average Sale Price
$419,950
Price Range
$290K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,031,400
Average Sale Price
$343,800
Price Range
$192K - $550K

Nick's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 295439

Nick Rouse