Section Image

Nicole Boyer

Samson Properties
17 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$189K - $568K Price Range
$318.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicole

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6
Education: BS Psychology

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$128K - $227K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$827,000
Average Sale Price
$275,667
Price Range
$189K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$923,000
Average Sale Price
$307,667
Price Range
$128K - $568K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,287,000
Average Sale Price
$321,750
Price Range
$189K - $460K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,568,500
Average Sale Price
$321,063
Price Range
$113K - $568K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,851,000
Average Sale Price
$316,778
Price Range
$141K - $460K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nicole's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland #5010840 West Virginia #WVS220302391

Nicole Boyer