Section Image

Nicole Hall

Your Move Realty
6 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$210K - $580K Price Range
$401.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicole

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$823,000
Average Sale Price
$411,500
Price Range
$243K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,585,000
Average Sale Price
$396,250
Price Range
$210K - $565K

Nicole's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 380853

Nicole Hall