Section Image

Nicole McCormick

EXP REALTY LLC
2 Closed Sales
$530K Total Value
$139K - $391K Price Range
$265K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicole

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000
Price Range
$139K - $391K

Neighborhoods Nicole is Experienced In

Nicole's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3485841
Agent Photo

Nicole McCormick