Section Image

Nicole Peterson

Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman
79 Closed Sales
$28.2M Total Value
$280K - $665K Price Range
$356.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicole

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$8,301,699
Average Sale Price
$332,068
Price Range
$185K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$909,000
Average Sale Price
$454,500
Price Range
$339K - $570K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
51
Total Value
$17,069,899
Average Sale Price
$334,704
Price Range
$185K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,284,000
Average Sale Price
$428,000
Price Range
$339K - $570K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
66
Total Value
$22,915,199
Average Sale Price
$347,200
Price Range
$185K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,256,805
Average Sale Price
$404,370
Price Range
$250K - $665K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nicole's Listings and Deals

Nicole Peterson