About Nicole
Transaction History
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Neighborhoods Nicole is Experienced In
-
4 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Nicole's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$9,000 Sold Feb 16, 2023
- Land
- 1.81 Acre Lot
- 1.8 acre Tbd Highway 72
- Abbeville, SC
- 64% Below List
- 607 Days On Market
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties
-
$9,000 Sold Feb 16, 2023
- Land
- 1.81 Acre Lot
- 1.81 TBD S Carolina 72
- Abbeville, SC
- 64% Below List
- 584 Days On Market
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties
-
$300,000 Sold Dec 20, 2022
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,799 Sq Ft
- 305 W Pinckney St
- Abbeville, SC
- 18% Below List
- $107/SF
- 81 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $341K
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties
-
$146,250 Sold Dec 12, 2022
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- 2513 Highway 284
- Abbeville, SC
- 9% Below List
- $93/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties
-
$190,000 Sold Aug 2, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,304 Sq Ft
- 17 Haynes St
- Due West, SC
- 16% Below List
- $146/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $236K
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties
-
$255,000 Sold Apr 26, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,063 Sq Ft
- 146 Kingston Rd
- Greenwood, SC
- 2% Above List
- $124/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $314K
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties
-
$140,000 Sold Mar 7, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- 360 Fuller Rd
- Abbeville, SC
- 7% Below List
- $89/SF
- 45 Days On Market
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties
-
$190,900 Sold Jan 24, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- 201 Ballard Rd
- Honea Path, SC
- 5% Below List
- $122/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties
-
$162,000 Sold Jan 13, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,114 Sq Ft
- 207 Haltiwanger Rd
- Greenwood, SC
- 7% Below List
- $145/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $210K
Nicole Quinn Dreamcatcher Properties