Section Image

Nicole Will

COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE
26 Closed Sales
$9.2M Total Value
$127.5K - $1.1M Price Range
$354.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicole

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,694,400
Average Sale Price $384,914
Price Range $128K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $757,500
Average Sale Price $757,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $4,633,010
Average Sale Price $386,084
Price Range $128K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,570,500
Average Sale Price $392,625
Price Range $251K - $758K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $5,936,235
Average Sale Price $329,791
Price Range $26K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $3,292,000
Average Sale Price $411,500
Price Range $115K - $758K

Nicole's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS367847

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Nicole Will, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Nicole Will sold in Lewisburg, PA?

What is Nicole Will's track record representing buyers?

What is Nicole Will's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Nicole Will serve?

How can I contact Nicole Will?

Nicole Will