Section Image

Nicole Zerrer

Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.
4 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$245K - $381.5K Price Range
$292.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicole

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$247,500
Price Range
$245K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$247,500
Price Range
$245K - $250K

Nicole's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475202498
Agent Photo

Nicole Zerrer