About Niki
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Niki is Experienced In
-
30 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Niki's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$775,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- 102 Galax Ln
- Banner Elk, NC
- $577/SF
- 120 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $788K
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc
-
$300,000 Sold Apr 1, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,113 Sq Ft
- 101 Hornbeam Rd
- Unit 7D
- Beech Mountain, NC
- $270/SF
- 148 Days On Market
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc
-
$68,000 Sold Jan 25, 2025
- Land
- 1.20 Acre Lot
- TBD Fox Crest Ln
- Beech Mountain, NC
- 40 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $147K
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc
-
$730,000 Sold Nov 29, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,424 Sq Ft
- 3441 Beech Mountain Pkwy
- Unit E5
- Beech Mountain, NC
- $301/SF
- 144 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $669K
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc
-
$800,000 Sold Sep 18, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,580 Sq Ft
- 104 Galax Ln
- Beech Mountain, NC
- $506/SF
- 109 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $778K
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc
-
$230,000 Sold Dec 20, 2022
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 850 Sq Ft
- 301 Pinnacle Inn Rd
- Unit 4116
- Beech Mountain, NC
- $271/SF
- 118 Days On Market
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc
-
$53,000 Sold Nov 1, 2022
- Land
- 1.30 Acre Lot
- 121 123 125 Deergrass Rd
- Beech Mountain, NC
- 355 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $16K
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc
-
$160,500 Sold Sep 8, 2022
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 800 Sq Ft
- 301 Pinnacle Inn Rd
- Unit 1114
- Beech Mountain, NC
- $201/SF
- 124 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $190K
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc
-
$648,000 Sold Mar 26, 2022
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,515 Sq Ft
- 804 Pine Ridge Rd
- Beech Mountain, NC
- $184/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Niki Lyons Beech Mountain Realty Inc